Wind Sneaker/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Intermediate[_ ]Strength[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "Intermediate Physical Offense Training$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Copy_of_SC_2010_9_17_12_43_54_.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Violent Attack]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Airelinna.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Airelinna]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SHOCK_HO.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SHOCK_HO.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Assault Impact.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Assault Impact.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Impact | | width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Impact]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Reflect_Kick.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reflective Kick]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Friendshipwithnature.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Friendshipwithnature.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Affinity | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Affinity]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WSs3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WSs3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Power Shot| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Power Shot]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:New Agility.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flexible Movement]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |