Skill Tree: Code: Electra ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Linear Divider.png" to "CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png") |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|CodeElectraPassive1.png|Spectrum Dynamics}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive4.png|Basic Magic Offense Training}} | ||
| 25-2={{st|X|ParticleRay.png|Particle Ray}} | |||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|X|CodeElectraSkill2.png|Sweep Rolling - Over Charge}} | ||
| 30-3={{st|X|Tri Vulcan.png|Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan|locked}} | |||
|- | | 30-4={{st|X|CodeElectraSkill4.png|Photon Flare}} | ||
| 35-1={{st|X|CodeElectraPassive2.png|Photon Booster}} | |||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|Elegant Steps.PNG|Graceful Step}} | ||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png|Linear Divider}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|CodeElectraSkill7.png|Giga Stream|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|Mega Electronball.PNG|Mega Electron Ball}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code Electra ST2-1|Pre-05/26/2014]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||