Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png|Shooting Star}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|RumbleShot(New).png|Rumble Shot}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|p|SI_INSHOW.png|Intense Showtime}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|SI_HEAVYRAILGUN.png|Heavy Railgun}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|SI_COMETCRASHER.png|Comet Crasher|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|a|Rapid_Cannon.png|Rapid Cannon}} | ||
|- | | 55-2={{st|t|SI_BULLETBLITZ.png|Bullet Blitz}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG|Tussle Technique}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|Gas_Piston_System.png|Gas Piston System|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|Outrageous!.png|Outrage Strike|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|DCTrans1.png|Shooting Bind}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|DCTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Deadly Chaser}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|DCTrans2.png|Stun Shot}} | ||
|- | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|DCTrans3.png|Exciting Crash}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|DCTrans5.png|Endless Chase|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|DCTrans6.png|Burning Punisher}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser ST3-1|Pre-07/28/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 19:49, 8 July 2022
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.