Skill Tree: Diabolic Esper: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DETrans6.png" to "DiabolicEsperSkill11.png") |
||
(38 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|AddSharedSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Pylon}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|b|DiabolicEsperSkill1.png|Maximum Strike}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|DiabolicEsperPassive1.png|Mind Control}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|DiabolicEsperSkill2.png|Psionic Shock}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|DiabolicEsperSkill3.png|Void Field}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|DiabolicEsperSkill4.png|Moonlight Rhapsody|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-1={{st|a|DiabolicEsperSkill5.png|Force Finger}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|s|DiabolicEsperSkill6.png|Gravity Field}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|DiabolicEsperSkill7.png|Reverse Stigma}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|DiabolicEsperPassive2.png|Mind Circle}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|DiabolicEsperPassive3.png|ESP|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|DiabolicEsperHyperActive.png|Paranoia|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|DiabolicEsperSkill8.png|Void Impact}} | ||
|- | | 70-4={{st|p|DiabolicEsperPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Diabolic Esper}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|DiabolicEsperSkill9.png|Mind Break}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|DiabolicEsperSkill10.png|Moonlight Breaker}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|DiabolicEsperPassive5.png|Time Interference|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|DiabolicEsperSkill11.png|Dimension Breaker}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Diabolic Esper ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Diabolic Esper ST3-3|Pre-07/18/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Diabolic Esper ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Diabolic Esper ST3-1|Pre-08/11/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 16:31, 1 April 2024
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 40 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.