Skill Tree: Shooting Guardian ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Basic[_ ]Magic[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Basic Magical Offense Training$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|Double_Fire.png|Double Fire}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|X|RPassive4.png|Basic Magical Offense Training}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SI_HEADSHOT.png|Head Shot}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|Magnum_Shot.png|Magnum Shot}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|SI_DUALBUSTER.png|Dual Buster}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|SI_HEAVYRAILGUN.png|Heavy Railgun|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|SI_RemodelRifle.PNG|Remodel Rifle}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|SI_RemodelMag.PNG|Remodel Magazine}} | |||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png|Shooting Star}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png|Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|Aiming_Shot.png|Aiming Shot}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||