Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST2-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Nature's Force | |style="back...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "WindSneakerPassive2.png" to "WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Rena | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill1.png|Nature's Force}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill6.png|Slide Double Kick}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill7.png|Assault Impact|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-1={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill5.png|Back Kick}} | ||
| 50-3={{st|X|High Kick.png|High Kick}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill4.png|Sharp Fall}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill3.png|Airelinna - Nymph}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|Newlinna.png|Airelinna - Sylph}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|WindSneakerPassive1.png|Nature's Affinity}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png|Power Shot|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||