Skill Tree: Iron Paladin: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|SI_SSSYNDROME.png|Pain of Caladbolg}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|ArtilleryNovaR.png|Artillery Nova}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|p|SI_STRONGWILL.png|Strong Will}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|SI_IRONHOWLINGR.png|Iron Howling}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|LD_-_Earthquake.png|Land Demolisher - Earthquake|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|a|SI_GUARD.png|Guard}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|WonderWall.png|Wonder Wall}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|SI_GUARDMASTERY.png|Veteran Technique}} | ||
| 60-5={{st|p|SI_ADVANCEDMETBOOST.png|Advanced Metabolic Boost|locked}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|DS.png|Doom Strike|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|IPTrans1.png|Crack Crusher}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|IPTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Iron Paladin}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|IPTrans2.png|Land Smash}} | ||
|- | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|IPTrans3.png|Guardian's Rage}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|IPTrans5.png|Guardian Force|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|IPTrans6.png|Rapid Guardian}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Iron Paladin ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Iron Paladin ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Iron Paladin ST3-1|Pre-07/28/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 19:48, 8 July 2022
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.