Nasod Recharge: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Reset Chance !! Reactivation Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Reset Chance !! Reactivation Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 20% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 20% || rowspan="4" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 67 || 30% | | align="left" | 2 || 67 || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 40% | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 40% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 50% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:45, 13 October 2016
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
File:SI Chargingbooster.png | [Passive] Chance to activate an effect that will refresh the cooldown time of used Special Active skills. (Hyper Active/Wedding Skill excluded) |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|
Code: Empress | 60 | Expert Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Reset Chance | Reactivation Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 20% | 15 Seconds |
2 | 67 | 30% | |
3 | 69 | 40% | |
4 | 99 | 50% |
Tips and Details
- Currently, this is the only passive that can remove cooldowns entirely through certain conditions.
- This skill doesn't affect Code: Thunderbolt or Extreme Heavenly Love.
- But in Free Training, this skill affects Code: Thunderbolt.
- With luck and timing, extremely useful when activating in sync with the Fever system as you can cast Heaven's Fist - Sweeper or Dimension Link - Guardian twice, simultaneously.
Updates
- 05/29/2014 KR
- Changed position with Tesla Shock.
- Cooldown Clear Chance per level decreased.
- SP cost decreased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Cooldown Clear Chance decreased.
- 11/05/2015 KR
- Fixed error where the passive works differently in Free Training and dungeons.
- 09/10/2015 KR
- Reactivation Cooldown error fixed.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ???? | Charging Booster |
Japan | 充電推進機 | Charge Thruster |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 充电推进器 | Charge Thruster |
France | Recharge | |
United Kingdom | Charge |