Fatal Cannon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | == [[Skill Traits]] == | ||
== | == [[Skill Traits]] == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=3 | Powerful Fatal Cannon !! colspan=3 | Evil Fatal Cannon | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! Cooldown !! MP Burn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText| | | - || {{SkillText|Powerful|150}} || 9 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Evil|15}} || -15 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | ==={{PvP}}=== |
Revision as of 01:14, 14 July 2017
[Active] Fire an enhanced cannonball forward. Enemies hit by the enhanced cannonball will have their magical defense reduced. | |
Cannonball Consumption
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Tactical Trooper : Transcendent | 80 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Explosion (Magical) | Anti-Magic | Red Ammo Usage | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magic Defense Decrease | Duration | |||||
80 | 1858% | 10% | 5 Seconds | 1 | 40 MP | 6 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Explosion (Magical) |
---|---|
80 | 594% |
Skill Traits
Skill Traits
Powerful Fatal Cannon | Evil Fatal Cannon | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
Cooldown | MP Burn | ||||
- | Super Armor added to the skill Cooldown increased to 150% |
9 Seconds | - | Skill will burn 15 MP per hit | -15 |
PvP
Heavy Fatal Cannon | |
---|---|
Level Required | Details |
Explosion | |
- | 831.6% |
Tips and Details
Updates
- 08/11/2016 KR
- Skill Motion changed hit method revamped accordingly.
- 10/13/2016 (KR) / 11/23/2016 (NA)
- Debuff Duration Increased
- Magic Defense decrease decreased
- Fixed issue where cannot proc Elements.
- Tooltip error fixed.
- 01/25/2017 KR
- Damage increased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 페이탈 캐논 | Fatal Cannon |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 致命火炮 | Fatal Artillery |
France | Bazooka mortel | Fatal Bazooka |
Transcendence Tactical Trooper Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|