Category:Base Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Barbecue]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Barbecue]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[M-137 Gatling Gun]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 04:13, 6 June 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by base jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.