Aging: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{" to "__NOTOC__{{") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Movement <br> Speed !! Attack <br> Speed !! Damage !! Additional <br> Damage !! Addition Ball <br> Toss !! Explosion | ! Movement <br> Speed !! Attack <br> Speed !! Damage !! Additional <br> Damage !! Addition Ball <br> Toss !! Explosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 446% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 446% || colspan="3" | -10% || -20% || rowspan="14" | 15 Seconds || rowspan="14" | 1 || rowspan="14" | 8 || rowspan="14" | 300 MP || rowspan="14" | 26 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 460% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 2 || 460% || colspan="3" | -11% || -26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || 475% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || 475% || colspan="3" | -11% || -32% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || 489% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || 489% || colspan="3" | -12% || -38% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || 504% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || 504% || colspan="3" | -13% || -44% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 518% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 518% || colspan="3" | -13% || -50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || 533% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 7 || 53 || 533% || colspan="3" | -14% || -56% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || 547% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 8 || 56 || 547% || colspan="3" | -15% || -62% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || 562% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 9 || 59 || 562% || colspan="3" | -15% || -68% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || 576% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 10 || 62 || 576% || colspan="3" | -16% || -74% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 591% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || 591% || colspan="3" | -17% || rowspan="4" | -80% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 605% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 605% || colspan="3" | -17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 620% || colspan=" | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 620% || colspan="3" | -18% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 634% || colspan="3" | -19% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 13:26, 2 May 2015
File:AishaS10.png | [Special Active] Throw a conjured chained dark ball that will inflict Aging status effect on targets. |
Available for Memorize
|
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Magician | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 | Plasma Cutter |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Explosion Damage (Magical) |
Aged Debuff | Duration | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Movement Speed |
Attack Speed |
Damage | Additional Damage |
Addition Ball Toss |
Explosion | ||||||
1 | 40 | 446% | -10% | -20% | 15 Seconds | 1 | 8 | 300 MP | 26 Seconds | ||
2 | 460% | -11% | -26% | ||||||||
3 | 41 | 475% | -11% | -32% | |||||||
4 | 44 | 489% | -12% | -38% | |||||||
5 | 47 | 504% | -13% | -44% | |||||||
6 | 50 | 518% | -13% | -50% | |||||||
7 | 53 | 533% | -14% | -56% | |||||||
8 | 56 | 547% | -15% | -62% | |||||||
9 | 59 | 562% | -15% | -68% | |||||||
10 | 62 | 576% | -16% | -74% | |||||||
11 | 65 | 591% | -17% | -80% | |||||||
12 | 68 | 605% | -17% | ||||||||
13 | 71 | 620% | -18% | ||||||||
14 | 74 | 634% | -19% |
Skill Note
Name: Decay, Obsession, Worry / (쇠퇴, 집념, 사념)
Description: MP cost -20 and strong black hole effect added when the bead explodes
Tips and Details
- Need to aim properly before using the skill.
- Has an extremely high vertical range.
- The initial hit of this skill does physical damage.
Updates
- 06/27/2013 KR
- MP Usage increased.
- Cooldown decreased.
- 11/07/2013 KR
- The spheres are changed to draw the enemy closer.
- Damage and Range increased
- 06/26/2014 KR
- Damage increased.
- Additional Damage Reduction debuff added.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Movement Speed, Action Speed and Damage Reduction decrease effect decreased. (Max 20% each effect at Level 16)
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 에이징 | Aging |
France | Vieillissement | Aging |
United Kingdom | Ageing |