Aisha/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Aisha
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS17.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Fireball]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS25.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS25.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Screw]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Screw]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS18.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS18.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Storm]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Storm]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS29.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Bolt]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MeteorCall.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Meteor Call]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS21.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Binding Circle]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Teleport]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Teleport]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Revision as of 23:41, 6 August 2015
Special Active
|
Active
|
Couple Skill(Active)
|