Category:Base Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spriggan]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spriggan]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AinSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Erst: Bohren]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AinSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Schwert Platzen]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:38, 15 December 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by base jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.