Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spectral Spear]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spectral Spear]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive14.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Garden of Haures]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 05:31, 4 May 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.