Celestia/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Celestia
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stella Dust/ModA|Stella Dust]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Stella Dust/ModA|Stella Dust]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient One/ModA|Ancient One]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient One/ModA|Ancient One]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Serpentarius/ModA|Serpentarius]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Serpentarius/ModA|Serpentarius]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SeSSkill01.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Radix/ModA|Radix]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Star Coaster/ModA|Star Coaster]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Star Coaster/ModA|Star Coaster]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deimos Phobos/ModA|Deimos Phobos]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nebula/ModA|Nebula]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Celestia can also learn Force Skills.