Code: Exotic/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Queen's Throne.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | ||
Line 12: | Line 15: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting - Explosion]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting - Explosion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Atomic Blaster.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Blaster - Plasma Gun]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Metal Dust.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Metal Dust.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 39: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI Concenofenergy.PNG]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Concentration Aura]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:51, 20 August 2015
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|