Dominator/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "mm_sa4.jpg" to "MMSkill5.png") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArcTSkill2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ArcTSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Panzer Buster/ModA|Panzer Buster]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Panzer Buster/ModA|Panzer Buster]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MMSkill4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MMSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Starfall/ModA|Install - Starfall]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Starfall/ModA|Install - Starfall]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MMTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Force Field/ModA|Force Field]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MMSkill5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MMSkill5.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/ModA|Install - Ultimate Fury]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/ModA|Install - Ultimate Fury]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MMTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MMTrans1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Charged Impulser/ModA|Install - Charged Impulser]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Charged Impulser/ModA|Install - Charged Impulser]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArcTSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot/ModA|Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|ArcTSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Psionic Generator/ModA|Psionic Generator]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Dominator can also learn Force Skills.