Doom Bringer/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quake Buster/ModA|Quake Buster]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LPSA5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Storm/ModA|Psychic Storm]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill11.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Shock/ModA|EMP Shock]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill17.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill17.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/ModA|Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/ModA|Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill15.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror/ModA|Conqueror]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pulse Cannon/ModA|Pulse Cannon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pulse Cannon/ModA|Pulse Cannon]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill13.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill13.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stasis Field/ModA|Stasis Field]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Stasis Field/ModA|Stasis Field]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Doom Bringer can also learn Force Skills.