Nova Imperator/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Revolver Cannon/ModA|Revolver Cannon]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Revolver Cannon/ModA|Revolver Cannon]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|Burst_Blade.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bursting Blade/ModA|Bursting Blade]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RAactive3.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RAactive3.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/ModA|Breaking Fist]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/ModA|Breaking Fist]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|IgnitionCrow.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|IgnitionCrow.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incinerator/ModA|Ignition Crow - Incinerator]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incinerator/ModA|Ignition Crow - Incinerator]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GaiaPromi.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Prominence/ModA|Giga Prominence]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VCTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|VCTrans1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire/ModA|Hellfire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire/ModA|Hellfire]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:42, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Nova Imperator can also learn Force Skills.