Oz Sorcerer/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Shironsaki (talk) to last revision by Meddle) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aging (Force)|Aging]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aging (Force)|Aging]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS23.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Stone (Force)|Hell Stone]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)|Plasma Cutter]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)|Plasma Cutter]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin (Force)|Ruin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:42, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Oz Sorcerer can also learn Force Skills.