Richter/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Richter
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
=== Force Mod Skill === | === Force Mod Skill === | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LESA2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LESA2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Schneiden/ModA|Zweit · Schneiden]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Schneiden/ModA|Zweit · Schneiden]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fragarach/ModA|Fragarach]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe/ModA|Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Autosuggestion/ModA|Autosuggestion]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Autosuggestion/ModA|Autosuggestion]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Ritus/ModA|Zweit · Ritus]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Ritus/ModA|Zweit · Ritus]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LESA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brocken Aushauen/ModA|Brocken Aushauen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA2.png}} | ||
| align="center" | | align="center" width="150" | [[Brocken Phantasm/ModA|Brocken Phantasm]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:31, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Richter can also learn Force Skills.