Rune Slayer/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MagicResistanceMasteryR.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MagicResistanceMasteryR.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Skills (KR) == | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Hyper Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SRB.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shining Rune Buster]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper1}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EnchantDash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enchant Dash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Giant Wheel.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Lodestar]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RuneTerritory.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Field]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill4i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Heat_Rune.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Rune]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Sword_Enchant_New.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Enchant]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Mastery]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MagicResistanceMasteryR.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Mastery]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:47, 7 September 2019
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|
Skills (KR)
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|