Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|SI_MARKSMAN.png|Accurate Marksmanship}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|InIntermediate Magic Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|SI_POCALADBOLG.png|Sharpshooter Syndrome}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|SI_COMETCRASHER.png|Comet Crasher|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|SI_LEGSHOT.png|Leg Shot}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|SI_RUMBLESHOT.png|Rumble Shot}} | |||
|- | | 55-1={{st|X|SI_BULLETBLITZ.png|Bullet Blitz}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|Rapid_Cannon.png|Rapid Cannon}} | ||
| | | 55-4={{st|X|SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG|Tussle Technique}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|Gas_Piston_System.png|Gas Piston System}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|SI_INSHOW.png|Intense Showtime|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|Outrageous!.png|Outrage Strike|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
== Old Version == | |||
*[[Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser ST2-2|Pre-11/07/2013]] | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||