Skill Tree: Little Specter ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Gameboy224 moved page Skill Tree: Little Specter KR to Skill Tree: Little Specter ST2) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ALS 8.png" to "AsuraSkill9.png") |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|LittleSpecterPassive1.png|Assimilation}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive3.png|Basic Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| 25-2={{st|X|LittleSpecterSkill1.png|Phantom Fox Stance 1: Savor}} | |||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|AsuraPassive1.png|Specter Power Release}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|LittleSpecterSkill5.png|Phantom Fox Stance 2: Discordance}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|LittleSpecterSkill6.png|Mana Drain|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|LittleSpecterSkill3.png|Exorcism Stance 2: Specter Restraints}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|AsuraSkill5.png|Specter Walk}} | |||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|LittleSpecterSkill7.png|Exorcism Stance 4: Darkness Sever}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|LittleSpecterSkill2.png|Spell: Storm|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|AsuraSkill9.png|Spell: Ellipse of Blades}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||