Status Effects/Bleed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Skill !! Duration | ! Skill !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sharp Sword]] || 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fatal Wound]] || 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chaos Feld]] || ?? | | [[Judgement]] || 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blood Sting]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Revolver Mastery]] || ?? Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] || 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Feld]] || ?? Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:17, 23 December 2017
- English
Effect
Continously drop in HP.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Bleed |