Tempest Burster/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle/ModA|Laser Rifle]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle/ModA|Laser Rifle]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb/ModA|Quantum Bomb]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb/ModA|Quantum Bomb]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW/ModA|FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW/ModA|FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Shower/ModA|Photon Shower]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Shower/ModA|Photon Shower]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade/ModA|Burst Grenade]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade/ModA|Burst Grenade]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Steyr Antitank/ModA|Steyr Antitank]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder/ModA|X-1 Extruder]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:17, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Tempest Burster can also learn Force Skills.