User:Noobey: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''So-So''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Often''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''So-So''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:GrMTransNEW.png|link=Grand Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Andarta'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''85''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''-''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Victorious-Sword.png|link=Sword of Victory]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Often''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:NBTransNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:NBTransNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 100: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png|link=Shadow Bolt]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png|link=Shadow Bolt]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''So-so''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''So-so''' | ||
Line 102: | Line 112: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Dependant''' |
Revision as of 20:24, 3 December 2016
I'm too lazy to make a decent Page.
Well, maybe not but it's just a matter of time...
Literal Meme Trash which RAW translates the Skills and so on for Elwiki while the Experts do the final touch.
Pun and Sweets addict while having a Basement filled with Coca Cola and Pringles Sour Cream.
Crappy Timezone: UTC+1 aka Germany
KR Patcher is slow af, don't sue me for this.
- I slowly start to understand the formating but I still need to see trough the basics..
Class | IGN | Lv. | Guild | Favorite Skill |
Profession | Main/Alt/Sub Main | Server | Activity Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:EMTransNEW.png | Mochiko | 85 | Empyrean | Treasure Hunter | Main | Void Elsword | Often | |
File:WSTransNEW.png | Vanadevi | 85 | Arcane | File:WSTrans3.png | Blacksmith | Alternate | Void Elsword | Rare |
File:CBSTransNEW.png | Cbsans |
85 | Planeptune | File:BSSActive2.png | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword | So-So |
File:SDTransNEW.png | Empyrean |
85 | Empyrean | Alchemist | Sub Main | Void Elsword | So-So | |
File:SDTransNEW.png | Amerih |
93 | KawaiiOnly | Treasure Hunter | Main | North America | oAo...rare | |
File:YRTransNEW.png | Nortia |
85 | Voidlings | Treasure Hunter | Sub Main | Void Elsword | So-So | |
File:GrMTransNEW.png | Andarta |
85 | - | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword | Often | |
File:NBTransNEW.png | Nekolovania |
85 | Voidlings | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword | So-so | |
File:StTTransNEW.png | Oreithyia |
85 | Tumblr | File:HeavyBarrel7.png | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword | Dependant |