Pet Guide/Items: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "==File:Pet Icon.png Related Items== {{Tabber |$divclass=tabber-vertical fancy class-listing |Food=<dfn>{{</dfn> {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100%; class="wikitable" |- ! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect |- | File:HQ Shop Item 500030.png | El Tree Seed | Exchange from Ariel, Camilla and Stella.<br>Reward from some events. | Item for feeding. |- | File:HQ Shop It...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| Purchase from the Item Mall.<br>Open a [[Cubes#Job Advancement Cubes|Job Advancement Cube]].<br>Reward from some Epic Quests and events.<br>EXchange from Ariel. | | Purchase from the Item Mall.<br>Open a [[Cubes#Job Advancement Cubes|Job Advancement Cube]].<br>Reward from some Epic Quests and events.<br>EXchange from Ariel. | ||
| Unlocks the pet's Auto Consumption Quick Slots. | | Unlocks the pet's Auto Consumption Quick Slots. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 330562.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Purchase from the Item Mall. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160965.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 160965.png]] |
Revision as of 03:20, 6 July 2023
Related Items
- Food
- Special
- Accessories
- Other
{{
Image | Item Name | How to Obtain | Effect |
---|---|---|---|
El Tree Seed | Exchange from Ariel, Camilla and Stella. Reward from some events. |
Item for feeding. | |
El Tree Fruit | Exchange from Stella. Reward from some events. Purchase from the Item Mall. |
Item for feeding. | |
Strange El Tree Seed | Weekly Guild missions. Reward from some events. |
Item for feeding. Decreases Affinity by 10%. | |
QPL Jelly (Step 11) | Exchange from Blacksmiths. | Item for feeding. | |
Fantastic QPL Jelly (Step 11) | Exchange from Blacksmiths. | Item for feeding. Increases Affinity by 2%. | |
Strange QPL Jelly (Step 11) | Exchange from Blacksmiths. | Item for feeding. Decreases Affinity by 5%. | |
File:Petite El Jelly.png | Petite El Jelly | Pet Expedition Treasure Chests. Pet Expedition quest. Reward from some events. |
Item for feeding. |
File:Some Petite El Jelly.png | Some Petite El Jelly | Pet Expedition Treasure Chests. | Item for feeding. |
File:Lots of Petite El Jelly.png | Lots of Petite El Jelly | Pet Expedition Treasure Chests. | Item for feeding. |
Mysterious Weeds | Reward from some events. | Item for feeding. | |
Bamboo | Reward from some events. | Item for feeding. | |
Odd Flavored Candy | Reward from some events. | Item for feeding. |
}}