Skill Tree: Sheath Knight ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill8.png" to "ElswordSkill7.png") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|Sword_Shield.png|Sword Shield}} | |||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive3.png|Basic Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SwordFall.png|Sword Fall}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill1.png|Kick}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|X|Piercing_Sword.png|Piercing Sword}} | ||
| 30-3={{st|X|HarshChaser.png|Harsh Chaser|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|CruelSlayer.png|Cruel Slayer}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|Harsh_Slayer.png|Brutal Slayer}} | ||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|FinalStrike.png|Final Strike}} | ||
| 40-3={{st|X|PhantomSword2.png|Phantom Sword|locked}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|ElswordSkill7.png|Iron Body}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||