Category:Deleted Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Royalguard10.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Royalguard10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Soul Surge]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Soul Surge]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Strong Strike]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 03:45, 1 August 2019
A compilation of all Active skills that are no longer obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.