Velder Imperial Guard: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92434.png]] | |||
| Dignity of Velder Imperial Guard | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Lu) or Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Ciel). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Imperial Guard''' set for Lu and Ciel. (South Korea server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:46, 16 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
Velder Imperial Guard
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Velder Imperial Guard Set] | [Velder Imperial Equipment Set] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Velder Imperial Guard set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Velder Imperial Guard set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Velder Imperial Guard set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Imperial Guard, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Dignity of Velder Imperial Guard | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Lu) or Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Ciel). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the Velder Imperial Guard set for Lu and Ciel. (South Korea server only) |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Alternative Names
{{
Special