Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Laby. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:44, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
Korean Server | North American Server |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Set List
Image | Name | Stats |
---|---|---|
[Guise of Greed Set] | ||
Perkisas - Guise of Greed Hair | Costume Hair: Physical Attack +35 Action Speed +0.5% | |
Perkisas - Guise of Greed Top Piece | Costume Top: Physical Attack +25 Maximize +0.5% | |
Perkisas - Guise of Greed Bottom Piece | Costume Bottom: Physical Attack +25 Maximize +0.5% | |
Perkisas - Guise of Greed Gloves | Costume Gloves: Physical Attack +15 Critical +0.5% | |
Perkisas - Guise of Greed Shoes | Costume Shoes: Physical Attack +15 Critical +0.5% | |
[Endless Greed Set] | ||
Perkisas - Guise of Greed Weapon | Costume Weapon: Physical Attack +65 Critical +2.5% | |
Perkisas - Guise of Greed Horns | Face Accessory (Top): Physical Attack +50 Critical +3% | |
Perkisas - Guise of Greed Wings | Accessory (Top Piece): Physical Attack +5 Critical +1.5% | |
Perkisas - Guise of Greed Leg Wings | Accessory (Bottom Piece): Physical Attack +20 Critical +1.5% |
Set Effects
Type | [Guise of Greed Set] | [Endless Greed Set] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
File:PerIB.png | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set. |
File:PerBurningIB.png | Burner Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set. |
File:PerAinIB.png | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set for Ain. |
Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set for Laby. | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
Lithia |
Trivia
- Perkisas - Guise of Greed is based on the Raid Boss Perkisas.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 페르키사스- 탐욕의 위상 | Perkisas - Guise of Greed |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 佩尔基萨斯-贪欲的相位 | Perkisas - Guise of Greed |
France | Perkisas : cupidité | Perkisas: Greed |