Black Mass: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Ice Burner (Black Mass, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Black Mass, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Black Mass (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Black Mass, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Black Mass.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Black Mass.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Black Mass) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Black Mass) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Black Mass)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Black Mass)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Black Mass (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Black Mass, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Black Mass, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Black Mass.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Black Mass.png]] |
Revision as of 04:25, 17 December 2021
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Black Mass
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Black Mass] | [Black Mass] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Black Mass) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Black Mass set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Black Mass, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Black Mass set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Black Mass, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Black Mass set for Noah. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Black Mass) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Black Mass) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Shadow Mark | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Black Mass) during its season. This is required to craft the Black Mass Earring accessory. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Miscellaneous
-
Official Promotional artwork of Elsword in the Black Mass set.
-
Official Promotional artwork of Elesis in the Black Mass set.
Alternative Names
{{
Special