Soul Entrapment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 70 || 386% || 279% | | align="left" | 70 || 386% || 279% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
==={{PvE}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=4 | Empowered Soul Entrapment !! colspan=3 | Evil Soul Entrapment | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Shockwave !! Soul Summon !! MP Burn | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 1159.2% || 838.8% || - || {{SkillText|Evil|??}} || -?? MP | |||
|} | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Empowered Soul Entrapment | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Shockwave !! Soul Summon | |||
|- | |||
| - || 463.2%% || 334.8% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 00:39, 14 July 2017
[Special Active: Tenacity] Create Magic Circle around self to trap enemy and hit repeatedly. | |
Switching Skill (Lu)
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Noblesse : Transcendent | 70 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | CP Gain | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shockwave | Soul Summon | Shockwave | Soul Summon | ||||
70 | 966% | 699% | 1 | 3 | 2 CP | 100 MP | 10 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Damage (Magical) | |
---|---|---|
Shockwave | Soul Summon | |
70 | 386% | 279% |
Skill Traits
PvE
Empowered Soul Entrapment | Evil Soul Entrapment | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | |
Shockwave | Soul Summon | MP Burn | ||||
- | Damage increased to 120% | 1159.2% | 838.8% | - | Skill will burn ?? MP per hit | -?? MP |
PvP
Empowered Soul Entrapment | ||
---|---|---|
Level Required | Details | |
Shockwave | Soul Summon | |
- | 463.2%% | 334.8% |
Updates
- 01/25/2017 KR
- Shockwave damage decreased.
- Soul Summon damage increased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 영혼 가두기 | Soul Reaping |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 灵魂收割 | Soul Reaping |
France | Cage d'âmes | Soul Cage |
Transcendence Noblesse Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|