Soul Entrapment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! colspan=4 | Empowered Soul Entrapment !! colspan=3 | Evil Soul Entrapment | ! colspan=4 | Empowered Soul Entrapment !! colspan=3 | Evil Soul Entrapment | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! Shockwave !! Soul Summon | ! colspan=2 | Damage !! rowspan=2 | MP Burn | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Shockwave !! Soul Summon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 1159.2% || 838.8% || - || {{SkillText|Evil|??}} || -?? MP | | - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 1159.2% || 838.8% || - || {{SkillText|Evil|??}} || -?? MP | ||
Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
! colspan=3 | Empowered Soul Entrapment | ! colspan=3 | Empowered Soul Entrapment | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! Shockwave !! Soul Summon | ! Shockwave !! Soul Summon |
Revision as of 00:42, 14 July 2017
[Special Active: Tenacity] Create Magic Circle around self to trap enemy and hit repeatedly. | |
Switching Skill (Lu)
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Noblesse : Transcendent | 70 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | CP Gain | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shockwave | Soul Summon | Shockwave | Soul Summon | ||||
70 | 966% | 699% | 1 | 3 | 2 CP | 100 MP | 10 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Damage (Magical) | |
---|---|---|
Shockwave | Soul Summon | |
70 | 386% | 279% |
Skill Traits
PvE
Empowered Soul Entrapment | Evil Soul Entrapment | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | |
Damage | MP Burn | |||||
Shockwave | Soul Summon | |||||
- | Damage increased to 120% | 1159.2% | 838.8% | - | Skill will burn ?? MP per hit | -?? MP |
PvP
Empowered Soul Entrapment | ||
---|---|---|
Level Required | Details | |
Damage | ||
Shockwave | Soul Summon | |
- | 463.2%% | 334.8% |
Updates
- 01/25/2017 KR
- Shockwave damage decreased.
- Soul Summon damage increased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 영혼 가두기 | Soul Reaping |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 灵魂收割 | Soul Reaping |
France | Cage d'âmes | Soul Cage |
Transcendence Noblesse Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|