Holy Unicorn: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn) | | Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Holy Unicorn''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Holy Unicorn''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Holy Unicorn''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HULabyIB.png]] | | [[File:HULabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Holy Unicorn''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Holy Unicorn''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Holy Unicorn (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Holy Unicorn, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Holy Unicorn (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 81650.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 81650.png]] |
Revision as of 09:58, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
Holy Unicorn
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Holy Power] | [Pure Light] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Holy Unicorn set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Holy Unicorn set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Holy Unicorn set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Holy Unicorn, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Holy Unicorn's Power | An item that unlocks the Holy Unicorn's Power title. |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Alternative Names
{{
Special