Dark Shadows: Difference between revisions
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| Ice Burner (Dark Shadow) | | Ice Burner (Dark Shadow) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dark Shadow''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dark Shadow''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dark Shadow''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dark Shadow''' set for Laby. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Dark Shadow (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Dark Shadow (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Dark Nobility] | [Beyond Darkness] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dark Shadow) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dark Shadow set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dark Shadow set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dark Shadow set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
Alternative Names
|
|
|
|
|