Velder Academy Knights: Difference between revisions
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Laby. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Velder Academy Knights (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Velder Academy Knights (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:36, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Elite Graduate Set] | [Pride of the Top Graduate] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Velder Academy Knights set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Velder Academy Knights set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
Trivia
- Oddly, the coattails of Rose's coat is built into her bottom piece instead of being a part of the top piece.
Alternative Names
|
|
|
|
|