White Dragon: Servius: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | | Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''White Dragon: Servius''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''White Dragon: Servius''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - White Dragon Servius.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - White Dragon Servius (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SerAddItem.png]] | | [[File:SerAddItem.png]] |
Revision as of 10:59, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
White Dragon: Servius
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Dignity of Servius] | [Power of Servius] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the White Dragon: Servius set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the White Dragon: Servius set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
White Dragon Horn | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) during its season. This is required to craft the White Dragon: Servius Horns accessory. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Chung in the White Dragon: Servius set.
-
Accompanying Face Customization.
Alternative Names
{{
Special