Horde of Darkness: Difference between revisions
m (Text replacement - "Flag-us.png" to "American Flag.png") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Horde of Darkness, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Horde of Darkness, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Pitch Black Fragment.png]] | |||
| Obsidian Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Horde of Darkness: Sovereign's Gaze''' accessory. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Horde of Darkness.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Horde of Darkness.png]] | ||
| | | Horde of Darkness Trial Cube | ||
| | | A cube that contains all Horde of Darkness Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Horde of Darkness (Noah).png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Horde of Darkness (Noah).png]] | ||
| | | Horde of Darkness Trial Cube (Noah) | ||
| | | A cube that contains all Horde of Darkness Costume for Noah valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Horde of Darkness.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Horde of Darkness.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) Select Cube | | Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) Select Cube | ||
| An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness)''' or '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' items. | | An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness)''' or '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' items. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:31, 23 March 2022
Availability
History
Korean Server | North American Server |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Set List
Image | Name | Stats |
---|---|---|
[Horde of Darkness] | ||
Horde of Darkness Crown |
Costume Hair: Critical +2% | |
Horde of Darkness Hair | ||
Horde of Darkness Top Piece |
Costume Top: Critical +3% | |
Horde of Darkness Bottom Piece |
Costume Bottom: Action Speed +3% | |
Horde of Darkness Gloves |
Costume Gloves: Maximize +2% | |
Horde of Darkness Shoes |
Costume Shoes: Action Speed +3% | |
[Horde of Darkness] | ||
Horde of Darkness Weapon |
Costume Weapon:
| |
Horde of Darkness: Sovereign's Gaze |
Accessory (Support Unit): Critical +2% | |
Horde of Darkness: Mind Reader |
Face Accessory (Middle): Action Speed +2% | |
Horde of Darkness: Mark of Allure |
Accessory (Arm): MP Gain Attacking +2% |
Set Effects
Type | [Horde of Darkness] | [Horde of Darkness] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Horde of Darkness set. | |
Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Horde of Darkness set for Noah. | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Horde of Darkness) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Horde of Darkness, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Obsidian Crystal | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) during its season. This is required to craft the Horde of Darkness: Sovereign's Gaze accessory. | |
Horde of Darkness Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Horde of Darkness Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |
Horde of Darkness Trial Cube (Noah) | A cube that contains all Horde of Darkness Costume for Noah valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. | |
Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) Select Cube | An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) or Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah) items. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Eve in the Horde of Darkness set.
Alternative Names