White Dragon: Servius: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | | Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''White Dragon: Servius''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''White Dragon: Servius''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 4.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 4 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Salvatore Rosso]]/[[Evil Tracer 3]]/[[White Dragon: Servius]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - White Dragon Servius.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - White Dragon Servius.png]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 204: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 4.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 4 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 4''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SerAddItem.png]] | | [[File:SerAddItem.png]] |
Revision as of 04:40, 16 December 2022
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
White Dragon: Servius
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Dignity of Servius] | [Power of Servius] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the White Dragon: Servius set. |
![]() |
Burning Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the White Dragon: Servius set. (South Korea server only) |
![]() |
Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the White Dragon: Servius set for Laby. |
![]() |
Repackaged Ice Burner 4 | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Salvatore Rosso/Evil Tracer 3/White Dragon: Servius set for Elsword ~ Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 4 | An item that can be exchanged for Repackaged Ice Burner 4 at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
White Dragon Horn | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) during its season. This is required to craft the White Dragon: Servius Horns accessory. |
![]() |
White Dragon: Servius Trial Cube | A cube that contains all White Dragon: Servius Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Chung in the White Dragon: Servius set.
-
Accompanying Face Customization.
Alternative Names
{{
Special