Aether Sage/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ChainLightning.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ChainLightning.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Lightning/ModA|Chain Lightning]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Lightning/ModA|Chain Lightning]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step/ModA|Blaze Step]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step/ModA|Blaze Step]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone/ModA|Cyclone]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone/ModA|Cyclone]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Meditation/ModA|Meditation]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EMTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Frost Barrage/ModA|Frost Barrage]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Lightning_Shower.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Lightning_Shower.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Shower/ModA|Lightning Shower]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Shower/ModA|Lightning Shower]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS26.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS26.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Burst/ModA|Chain Burst]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Burst/ModA|Chain Burst]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:26, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Aether Sage can also learn Force Skills.