Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Sobat]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Sobat]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abschluss]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt: Stilett]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:04, 15 December 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by base jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.