Code: Sariel/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Kugelblitz.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Kugelblitz.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz/ModA|Kugel Blitz]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz/ModA|Kugel Blitz]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GigaStream.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GigaStream.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream/ModA|Giga Stream]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream/ModA|Giga Stream]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/ModA|Electronic Fall]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/ModA|Electronic Fall]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|PhotonFlare.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare/ModA|Photon Flare]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ParticleRayR.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray/ModA|Particle Ray]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:54, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Code: Sariel can also learn Force Skills.