Crescent Lullaby: Difference between revisions
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Crescent Lullaby''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Crescent Lullaby''' set for Laby. (South Korea server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Crescent Lullaby.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Crescent Lullaby.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Crescent Lullaby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Crescent Lullaby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:CLAddItem.png]] | |||
| Cold Snow Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Crescent Lullaby: Conductor of Melody''' accessory. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Crescent Lullaby.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Crescent Lullaby.png]] | ||
| | | Crescent Lullaby Trial Cube | ||
| | | A cube that contains all Crescent Lullaby Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Crescent Lullaby (Laby).png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Crescent Lullaby (Laby).png]] | ||
| | | Crescent Lullaby Trial Cube (Laby) | ||
| A cube that contains all Crescent Lullaby Costume for Laby valid for 𝑥 days. (South Korea server only) | |||
| A | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:28, 23 March 2022
Availability
History
Korean Server | North American Server |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
Set List
Image | Name | Stats |
---|---|---|
[Crescent Lullaby] | ||
Crescent Lullaby: Frozen Hair |
Costume Hair: Critical +2% | |
Crescent Lullaby: Frozen Top Piece |
Costume Top: HP Increase +3% | |
Crescent Lullaby: Frozen Bottom Piece |
Costume Bottom: Action Speed +2% | |
Crescent Lullaby: Frozen Gloves |
Costume Gloves: Action Speed +2% | |
Crescent Lullaby: Frozen Shoes |
Costume Shoes: Awakening Charge Speed +2% | |
[Crescent Lullaby] | ||
Crescent Lullaby: Frozen Weapon |
Costume Weapon: Critical +3% | |
Crescent Lullaby: Singing Silence |
Face Accessory (Middle): HP Increase +2% | |
Crescent Lullaby: Moon Devoured by a Lullaby |
Accessory (Bottom Piece): Critical +2% | |
Crescent Lullaby: Conductor of Melody |
Accessory (Arm): Action Speed +3% |
Set Effects
Type | [Crescent Lullaby] | [Crescent Lullaby] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Crescent Lullaby set. | |
Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Crescent Lullaby set for Laby. (South Korea server only) | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Crescent Lullaby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Cold Snow Crystal | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) during its season. This is required to craft the Crescent Lullaby: Conductor of Melody accessory. | |
Crescent Lullaby Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Crescent Lullaby Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |
Crescent Lullaby Trial Cube (Laby) | A cube that contains all Crescent Lullaby Costume for Laby valid for 𝑥 days. (South Korea server only) |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
Lithia |
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Ara in the Crescent Lullaby set.
Alternative Names