Fatal Phantom/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Shironsaki (talk) to last revision by Gameboy224) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot (Force)|Head Shot]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot (Force)|Head Shot]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_DUALBUSTER.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dual Buster (Force)|Dual Buster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome (Force)|Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome (Force)|Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista (Force)|Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} |
Revision as of 03:00, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Fatal Phantom can also learn Force Skills.