Gembliss: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Created page with "젬블리스 {{Characters}}") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
젬블리스 | {{Unreleased}}{{Development}} | ||
{{Languages|Gembliss}} | |||
{{Infobox_character | |||
|name=Lithia Beryl | |||
|color={{ColorSel|Character|Lithia}} | |||
|image=[[File:Portrait - Gembliss.png|300px]] | |||
|class=[[File:Mini Icon - Gembliss.png|20px]] Gembliss | |||
|age= | |||
|race= | |||
|weapon=Pickaxe | |||
|tree=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{{Class Tree| | |||
| 1-0=[[File:Icon - Lithia.png|40px|link=Lithia]] | |||
| 1-1=[[File:Icon - Poten Finder.png|40px|link=Poten Finder]] | |||
| 1-2=[[File:Icon - Mighty Miner.png|40px|link=Mighty Miner]] | |||
| 1-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=Gembliss]] | |||
}} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 07 December 2023 | |||
|stat= | |||
{{CharStats | |||
| Speed= | |||
| Range=1 | |||
| Difficulty= | |||
| Damage=P | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
<center>{{quotation|}}</center> | |||
<br> | |||
= [[File:Dunno.png]] Gembliss = | |||
{{ADSquare}} | |||
'''[-]''' | |||
=== Background === | |||
:''Main Article: ???''<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== First Class Advancement == | |||
== Skill Tree == | |||
{{:Skill Tree: Gembliss}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Commands == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="20%" | Combo | |||
! width="50%" |Description | |||
! width="30%" |Damage | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
=== Updates === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Lithia" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|-}} | |||
|} | |||
--> | |||
<br> | |||
== Skills == | |||
{{:Gembliss/Skills}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Videos == | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fm4FydPmH0A '''1st path Animated Teaser Trailer'''] | |||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
:''Full Gallery: [[Lithia/Gallery]] | |||
{{:Gembliss/Artwork}} | |||
{{:Gembliss/Misc}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Trivia == | |||
<br> | |||
== Alternative Names == | |||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{{AlternateLanguages | |||
|Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Lithia}} | |||
|KR=젬블리스|KRName=Gembliss | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{Characters}} | {{Characters}} |
Revision as of 09:56, 6 December 2023
Full Name
Lithia Beryl
Weapon
Pickaxe
“ | ” |
Gembliss
[-]
Background
- Main Article: ???
First Class Advancement
Skill Tree
Commands
Combo | Description | Damage |
---|---|---|
Skills
Hyper Active
Force Mod Skill
Passive
- In addition to these new skills, Gembliss can also learn Force Skills.
Videos
Gallery
- Full Gallery: Lithia/Gallery
Artwork
-
Gembliss's Portrait.
-
Gembliss's Portrait without effects.
-
Gembliss's Master Class Skill Cut-in.
-
Gembliss's Master Class Skill Cut-in without effects.
-
Gembliss's Epic Quest portrait.
-
Gembliss's chibi artwork.
Miscellaneous
-
Idle pose and Promo avatar.
-
Promo Accessory: Face (Top) Slot.
-
Ready Animation.
Trivia
Alternative Names
|
Characters
{{
}}
Physical Sword Knight |
Magical Magic Knight |
Physical Sheath Knight |
Magical Root Knight |
Lord Knight |
Rune Slayer |
Infinity Sword |
Sacred Templar |
Knight Emperor |
Rune Master |
Immortal |
Genesis |
{{
}}
Magical High Magician |
Magical Dark Magician |
Physical Battle Magician |
Physical Wiz Magician |
Elemental Master |
Void Princess |
Dimension Witch |
Mystic Alchemist |
Aether Sage |
Oz Sorcerer |
Metamorphy |
Lord Azoth |
{{
}}
Physical Combat Ranger |
Magical Sniping Ranger |
Physical Trapping Ranger |
Magical Poetic Ranger |
Wind Sneaker |
Grand Archer |
Night Watcher |
Tale Spinner |
Anemos |
Daybreaker |
Twilight |
Prophetess |
{{
}}
Physical Sword Taker |
Magical Over Taker |
Magical Weapon Taker |
Physical Venom Taker |
Blade Master |
Reckless Fist |
Veteran Commander |
Mutant Reaper |
Furious Blade |
Rage Hearts |
Nova Imperator |
Revenant |
{{
{{
}}
Physical Fury Guardian |
Magical Shooting Guardian |
Magical Shelling Guardian |
Physical Cor Guardian |
Iron Paladin |
Deadly Chaser |
Tactical Trooper |
Divine Phanes |
Comet Crusader |
Fatal Phantom |
Centurion |
Dius Aer |
{{
}}
Physical Little Hsien |
Magical Little Devil |
Physical Little Specter |
Magical Little Helper |
Sakra Devanam |
Yama Raja |
Asura |
Marici |
Apsara |
Devi |
Shakti |
Surya |
{{
}}
Physical Saber Knight |
Magical Pyro Knight |
Physical Dark Knight |
Magical Soar Knight |
Grand Master |
Blazing Heart |
Crimson Avenger |
Patrona |
Empire Sword |
Flame Lord |
Bloody Queen |
Adrestia |
{{
}}
Magical Psychic Tracer |
Physical Arc Tracer |
Magical Time Tracer |
Physical Affect Tracer |
Lunatic Psyker |
Mastermind |
Diabolic Esper |
Dissembler |
Doom Bringer |
Dominator |
Mad Paradox |
Overmind |
{{
}}
Physical Chiliarch |
Magical Royal Guard |
Physical Diabla |
Magical Emptiness |
Dreadlord |
Noblesse |
Demonio |
Turbids |
Catastrophe |
Innocent |
Diangelion |
Demersio |
{{
}}
Physical Heavy Barrel |
Physical Bloodia |
Magical Valkyrie |
Magical Metal Heart |
Storm Trooper |
Crimson Rose |
Freyja |
Optimus |
Tempest Burster |
Black Massacre |
Minerva |
Prime Operator |
{{
}}
Physical Lofty: Executor |
Magical Lofty: Anpassen |
Magical Lofty: Wanderer |
Physical Lofty: Schreier |
Arme Thaumaturgy |
Erbluhen Emotion |
Apostasia |
Schatz Reprise |
Richter |
Bluhen |
Herrscher |
Opferung |
{{
}}
Physical Sparky Child |
Magical Twinkle Child |
Physical Rusty Child |
Magical Rough Child |
Rumble Pumn |
Shining Romantica |
Daydreamer |
Punky Poppet |
Eternity Winner |
Radiant Soul |
Nisha Labyrinth |
Twins Picaro |
{{
}}
Physical Second Revenger |
Magical Second Selection |
Physical Second Grief |
Magical Second Dejection |
Silent Shadow |
Stellar Caster |
Pale Pilgrim |
Hazy Delusion |
Liberator |
Celestia |
Nyx Pieta |
Morpheus |
{{
}}
Physical Poten Finder |
Physical Fortune Finder |
Magical Path Finder |
Magical Trick Finder |
Mighty Miner |
Greedy Wonder |
Rima Clavis |
Cynical Sneer |
Gembliss |
Avarice |
Achlys |
05/23/2024 |