Proof Eid: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Awakening Time Increase | ! Awakening Time Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" | {{PvE | | colspan="5" | {{PvE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 4% || rowspan=2 | 1 Second | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 67 || | | align="left" | 2 || 67 || 6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 8% || 2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 10% || 3 Seconds | | align="left" | 4 || 99 || 10% || 3 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" | {{PvP}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 1.6% || rowspan=2 | 1 Second | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 67 || 2.4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 3.2 || 2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 4% || 3 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:59, 6 February 2024
[Passive] Being accustomed on feeling emotions, furthers bonds and grants enhanced abilities to handle [Eid]. | |
Proof Eid
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|
Erbluhen Emotion | 60 | Expert Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Critical Damage Increase | Consume Eids during Awakening | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awakening Time Increase | ||||
PvE | ||||
1 | 60 | 4% | 1 Second | |
2 | 67 | 6% | ||
3 | 69 | 8% | 2 Seconds | |
4 | 99 | 10% | 3 Seconds | |
PvP | ||||
1 | 60 | 1.6% | 1 Second | |
2 | 67 | 2.4% | ||
3 | 69 | 3.2 | 2 Seconds | |
4 | 99 | 4% | 3 Seconds |
Tips and Details
- The additional Awakening Time depends on the number of Eids consumed. At level 4, using an [Edel Eid Skill] adds 9 seconds of Awakening Time.
Trivia
- In the NA Server, it mistakenly states that you use Alchimie Eid without switching the type of Eid.
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
01/12/2016 | 01/25/2017 |
| |
01/04/2024 | 01/31/2024 |
|
Alternative Names