Queen's Dignity: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CEQueensMajesty.png]] | | [[File:CEQueensMajesty.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} | | {{SkillType|P}} 소환수들의 유대를 통해 소환수로 공격하는 스킬들이 한층 더 강해진다. 소환수가 소환되어 남아있게 되는 스킬 사용 시 [여왕의 위엄]이 발동된다. [여왕의 위엄] 발동 시, 여왕의 가호 패시브의 일부 효과가 빠르게 적용되고, [유대로 강화된 스킬]들이 강화된다. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 유대로 강화된 스킬 : [[Heaven's Fist - Pressure]], [[Dimension Link - Guardian]], [[Sonic Wave]], [[Oberon Guard]], [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper]] ([[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper (Force)|Force]]), [[Genocide Ripper]] ([[Genocide Ripper (Force)|Force]]), [[Assault Spear - Buster]], [[Space Wrench]], [[Spitfire]] ([[Spitfire (Force)|Force]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:48, 8 January 2018
- English
[Passive] 소환수들의 유대를 통해 소환수로 공격하는 스킬들이 한층 더 강해진다. 소환수가 소환되어 남아있게 되는 스킬 사용 시 [여왕의 위엄]이 발동된다. [여왕의 위엄] 발동 시, 여왕의 가호 패시브의 일부 효과가 빠르게 적용되고, [유대로 강화된 스킬]들이 강화된다. | |
유대로 강화된 스킬 : Heaven's Fist - Pressure, Dimension Link - Guardian, Sonic Wave, Oberon Guard, Heaven's Fist - Sweeper (Force), Genocide Ripper (Force), Assault Spear - Buster, Space Wrench, Spitfire (Force) |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Code: Esencia | 99 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Enhanced Bonds | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Queen's Majesty | Summon Skill Cooldown Speed |
Duration | |||||
Summoning Skill Damage | Queen's Blessing HP Requirement | Duration | Reactivation Cooldown | ||||
1 | 99 | +20% | 50% | 15 Seconds | 20 Seconds | 2x | 5 Seconds |
Tips and Details
- Summon Skills include: Heaven's Fist - Pressure, Dimension Link - Guardian, Sonic Wave, Oberon Guard, Heaven's Fist - Sweeper (Force), Genocide Ripper (Force), Assault Spear - Buster, Space Wrench, Spitfire (Force).
- Using a Summon Skill will grant the Queen's Majesty buff as well as temporarily speed up the cooldown of all summon skills.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 여왕의 위엄 | Queen's Majesty |