Sheath Knight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Basic[_ ]Strength[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "Basic Physical Offense Training$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fall]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fall]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CresCut.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Final Strike]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Final Strike]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Shield]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Shield]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:MirageSting2.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mirage Sting]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 38: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CruelSlayer.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CruelSlayer.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cruel Slayer]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Cruel Slayer]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:17, 23 July 2015
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|